Wilcza City Centre Deluxe Apartment By Bookinghost

  • 55 m²
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom

Wilcza City Centre Deluxe Apartment By Bookinghost Warsaw is nestled in the Srodmiescie district, in close proximity to the restaurant Niezle Ziolko. Guests can make use of Wi-Fi for both business and leisure purposes.

This apartment offers guests the convenient feature of hairdryers and towels in the bathroom. Additionally, you'll find a separate toilet and a shower.

Wilcza City Centre Deluxe Apartment By Bookinghost provides a mini-kitchen with all necessary utensils to prepare meals.

The Multimedia Fountain Park is located 3.2 km from this apartment, while Centrum tube station is a 10-minute walk away. The state park "Saxon Garden" is 2.1 km from the 55 m² Wilcza City Centre Deluxe Apartment By Bookinghost, and Warsaw Frederic Chopin airport is less than a 15-minute drive away. This 2-bedroom apartment is also a 20-minute walk from the Tomb of the Unknown Soldier. The property lies in the vicinity of Warsaw City Center train station.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Wilcza City Centre Deluxe Apartment By Bookinghost Warsaw
Warsaw Concierge Wilcza
Mobile-only price

Warsaw Concierge Wilcza

9.5
Exceptional 10 reviews
127 m from property
USD 438 USD 394
per night
Marszalkowska 68-70 By Homeprime
Mobile-only price

Marszalkowska 68-70 By Homeprime

8.3
Very Good 13 reviews
225 m from property
Plac Konstytucji Panorama Suite With Ac
Mobile-only price

Plac Konstytucji Panorama Suite With Ac

9.4
Superb 5 reviews
290 m from property
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Warsaw Frederic Chopin
    9 km

    Train stations

    Warszawa Śródmieście Railway Station
    900 m

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    Property services

    • VIP check-in/ -out
    • Housekeeping

    In the kitchen

    • Electric kettle
    • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

    In the rooms

    • Heating
    • Sitting area
    • Dining table
    • Ironing facilities

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine
    • Free toiletries

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site
    • Lift
    • Key access

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 11:00
    Frequently asked questions
    • Where is Wilcza City Centre Deluxe Apartment By Bookinghost placed?
      Wilcza City Centre Deluxe Apartment By Bookinghost is set in the Srodmiescie district, around 10 minutes by car from Multimedia Fountain Park.
    • What famous attractions are close to Wilcza City Centre Deluxe Apartment By Bookinghost?
      Popular spots near Wilcza City Centre Deluxe Apartment By Bookinghost include Mausoleum of Struggle and Martyrdom Museum, Multimedia Fountain Park, the landscaped public park "Saxon Garden", among others.
    • How much does it cost to stay at Wilcza City Centre Deluxe Apartment By Bookinghost?
      The starting rate for a room at Wilcza City Centre Deluxe Apartment By Bookinghost is €256.
    • What dining options can I find near Wilcza City Centre Deluxe Apartment By Bookinghost?
      Visitors can enjoy a meal at the restaurant called Niezle Ziolko offering healthy cuisine located in close proximity to Wilcza City Centre Deluxe Apartment By Bookinghost or opt for Relax na Wilczej where they can savor European dishes set 50 meters away.
    • Is there a kitchen in this apartment?
      At this apartment, guests will find a kitchenette with a refrigerator, an oven, and kitchenware.
    • What is the size of Wilcza City Centre Deluxe Apartment By Bookinghost?
      Wilcza City Centre Deluxe Apartment By Bookinghost has total area of 55 m².
    • Is there a washing machine in Wilcza City Centre Deluxe Apartment By Bookinghost?
      Yes, at Wilcza City Centre Deluxe Apartment By Bookinghost a washing machine is available.

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Warsaw Frederic Chopin
    9 km

    Train stations

    Warszawa Śródmieście Railway Station
    900 m

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Wilcza City Centre Deluxe Apartment By Bookinghost Warsaw

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close